Мирханов Шариф - Долгополова Анна, Jive, Первенство РТС 2019
Молодежь-1, Латиноамериканская программа
Первенство РТС, 16.03.2019
1. Кожевников Владислав - Метелица Элеонора
2. Титивкин Артем - Калашникова Полина
3. Жигарев Владислав - Епейкина Диана
4. Абушенко Владислав - Соломаха Иванка
5. Мирханов Шариф - Долгополова Анна
6. Проскурин Максим - Бортникова Арина
7. Троянов Леонид - Сергеева Валерия
8. Максимов Даниил - Гусева Мария
9 - 10. Новиков Егор - Прусакова Дарья
9 - 10. Лукошин Илья - Зафран Валентина
11. Шевченко Елисей - Сафронова Арина
12. Филатов Тимур - Алексанян Альмира
13. Могиленко Владислав - Сулима Анастасия
Complete results: https://russianmaster.ru/#/java/cup/comp/2019
YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/DanceSportRu
instagram: https://www.instagram.com/dancesport.ru
facebook: https://www.facebook.com/dancesport.russia
vkontakte: https://vk.com/dancesport_ru
Видео Мирханов Шариф - Долгополова Анна, Jive, Первенство РТС 2019 канала DANCESPORT.RU
Первенство РТС, 16.03.2019
1. Кожевников Владислав - Метелица Элеонора
2. Титивкин Артем - Калашникова Полина
3. Жигарев Владислав - Епейкина Диана
4. Абушенко Владислав - Соломаха Иванка
5. Мирханов Шариф - Долгополова Анна
6. Проскурин Максим - Бортникова Арина
7. Троянов Леонид - Сергеева Валерия
8. Максимов Даниил - Гусева Мария
9 - 10. Новиков Егор - Прусакова Дарья
9 - 10. Лукошин Илья - Зафран Валентина
11. Шевченко Елисей - Сафронова Арина
12. Филатов Тимур - Алексанян Альмира
13. Могиленко Владислав - Сулима Анастасия
Complete results: https://russianmaster.ru/#/java/cup/comp/2019
YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/DanceSportRu
instagram: https://www.instagram.com/dancesport.ru
facebook: https://www.facebook.com/dancesport.russia
vkontakte: https://vk.com/dancesport_ru
Видео Мирханов Шариф - Долгополова Анна, Jive, Первенство РТС 2019 канала DANCESPORT.RU
Показать
Комментарии отсутствуют
Информация о видео
Другие видео канала
Stanislav Slomchinskiy - Elizaveta Denisova | Slow Fox | sF | Amateur St | Russian Championship 2022Стыцюк Владислав - Курдакова Варвара, Final SambaEgor Kulikov - Maria Goroshko | Solo Basic Rumba | Russian Championship Latin 2022JIVE | Ivan Korotchenko - Victoria Kachalko | SF | Professional Latin | Kremlin Cup 2024 | 4KКозлов Артем - Усольцева Наталия, 1/8 Cha-Cha-ChaPolikov Vladimir - Krasnoslobodtseva Anastasia | Rumba | Amateur Latin | 1/8 Russian Championship 20RUMBA | Kirill Belorukov - Valeria Aidaeva | SF | Professional Latin | Kremlin Cup 2024 | 4KAndrej Skufca - Melinda Torokgyorgy, Final SambaВоронин Кирилл - Косенко Татьяна, Final RumbaCha Cha Cha | Nagornev Ivan - Grishina Anastasia | 1/8 Russian Championship Youth Latin 2020Дукнаускас Юстинас - Мельникова Анна, 1/4 SambaPASODOBLE | Andrey Kiselev - Anastasia Kiseleva | SF | Professional Latin | Kremlin Cup 2024 | 4KSAMBA | Ilya Sizov - Yana Annina | SF | Professional Latin | Kremlin Cup 2024 | 4KDmitriy Sorokin - Mariya Raevskaya, 1/4 SambaКарпачёв - Конина | Viennese Waltz | Кубок Сильнейших 2022JIVE | Egor Petrov - Daria Petrova | SF | Professional Latin | Kremlin Cup 2024 | 4KCHA-CHA | Kirill Belorukov - Valeria Aidaeva | SF | Professional Latin | Kremlin Cup 2024 | 4KSergey Konovaltsev - Olga Konovaltseva, TangoEvgeny Smagin - Polina Kazachenko, Final PresentationDmitriy Afanasiev - Alena Valeeva, 1/4 Cha-Cha-ChaКурбатов - Ткачева | Viennese Waltz | Кубок Сильнейших 2022