ROY ROSENFELD (Israel) @ Sébastien Léger's Lost Miracle 060 02.08.2023
TRACKLIST:
01. ROY ROSENFELD & LUKA SAMBE - BUNGGUL
02. BLANKA BARBARA - CELESTIAL TRAIL (FUNKSUN REMIX)
03. ID - ID
04. CAIIRO - THE AKAN
05. &ME & BLACK COFFEE - THE RAPTURE PT.III
06. ROY ROSENFELD - KALA
07. ELI NISSAN - COSMIC
08. SÉBASTIEN LÉGER - ID
09. ID - ID
10. SEBJAK - AGUACERO
11. ROY ROSENFELD - SANGA DANCE
12. ID - ID
13. ROY ROSENFELD - SIMI
14. ROY ROSENFELD - LIFT OF LOVE
15. ROY ROSENFELD - TOCO
16. TORI AMOS - PROFESSIONAL WIDOW (NEWMAN (I LOVE) VISION)
17. TECHNASIA - I AM SOMEBODY
18. EMI GALVAN - SAMSARA
19. ROY ROSENFELD & SÉBASTIEN LÉGER - CHERRY ON TOP
20. GUY GERBER - RAINCHECKS IN MONTREAL (ROY ROSENFELD REMIX)
Видео ROY ROSENFELD (Israel) @ Sébastien Léger's Lost Miracle 060 02.08.2023 канала cosmobeat
01. ROY ROSENFELD & LUKA SAMBE - BUNGGUL
02. BLANKA BARBARA - CELESTIAL TRAIL (FUNKSUN REMIX)
03. ID - ID
04. CAIIRO - THE AKAN
05. &ME & BLACK COFFEE - THE RAPTURE PT.III
06. ROY ROSENFELD - KALA
07. ELI NISSAN - COSMIC
08. SÉBASTIEN LÉGER - ID
09. ID - ID
10. SEBJAK - AGUACERO
11. ROY ROSENFELD - SANGA DANCE
12. ID - ID
13. ROY ROSENFELD - SIMI
14. ROY ROSENFELD - LIFT OF LOVE
15. ROY ROSENFELD - TOCO
16. TORI AMOS - PROFESSIONAL WIDOW (NEWMAN (I LOVE) VISION)
17. TECHNASIA - I AM SOMEBODY
18. EMI GALVAN - SAMSARA
19. ROY ROSENFELD & SÉBASTIEN LÉGER - CHERRY ON TOP
20. GUY GERBER - RAINCHECKS IN MONTREAL (ROY ROSENFELD REMIX)
Видео ROY ROSENFELD (Israel) @ Sébastien Léger's Lost Miracle 060 02.08.2023 канала cosmobeat
Показать
Комментарии отсутствуют
Информация о видео
Другие видео канала
DARREN EMERSON (UK) @ Central Dance Event January 2024EELKE KLEIJN (Netherlands) @ DAYS like NIGHTS Radio 322 08.01.2024GUY J (Israel) @ When The Time is Right Mix January 2024JOHN DIGWEED (UK) @ Transitions 1010 05.01.2024JOHN DIGWEED (UK) @ Transitions Best of 2023 1009 29.12.2023RICKY RYAN (Argentina) @ Groove Garden December 2023HERNAN CATTANEO (Argentina) @ Resident 660 31.12.2023M.O.S. (CZ) B2B ZACH WALKER (USA) @ Pink Mammoth, City Of Gods 18.11.2023JOHN DIGWEED (UK) & ANAHIT VARDANYAN (Armenia) @ Transitions 1002 10.11.2023ARTBAT (Ukraine) @ BBC Radio 1 Essential Mix 11.11.2023VONDA7 (Poland) @ Balance Selections 264 27.10.2023HERNAN CATTANEO (Argentina) @ Resident 651 29.10.2023STEVE LAWLER (UK) @ Pendulum Miami October 2023SATOSHI FUMI (Japan) @ Bloop London Radio September 2023HERNAN CATTANEO (Argentina) @ Resident 642 27.08.2023JAMIE JONES (UK) @ Hot Robot Radio 101 23.08.2023ELI IWASA (Brasil) @ Electronic Groove Podcast 947 10.07.2023JOHN DIGWEED (UK) @ Transitions 984 07.07.2023SASHA (UK) @ El Kabron (Bali, Indonesia) 20.05.2023EELKE KLEIJN (Netherlands) @ DAYS like NIGHTS Radio 294 26.06.2023PATRICE BÄUMEL (Germany) @ After Party Set Live In Denver 16.04.2023