Mikriukov Artur - Kornilova Aleksandra RUS, Pasodoble | 2018 WDC Juniors-1 Latin
2018 WDC Juniors-1 Latin
Autumn Moscow Cup - 2018 | 30.09.2018
1. Denys Chekunov - Sofiia Voitovych UKR
2. Zhurenko Kyrylo - Peregudova Yelyzaveta UKR
3. Philippov Ivan - Park Sofia RUS
4. Daniil Kukuevkii - Elizaveta Borisova RUS
5. Sergeev Andrei - Golovina Polina RUS
6. Mikriukov Artur - Kornilova Aleksandra RUS
7. Leitland Aleksandr - Tsareva Elena RUS
8. Shitov Petr - Kovalenko Kseniia RUS
9. Kotlinskiy Anton - Girdo Polina RUS
10. Torskiy Filipp - Demidova Elizaveta RUS
11. Sorokin Leonid - Sorokina Alexandra UKR
12. Sherbina Evhen - Yunash Anastasiya UKR
Complete results: https://www.autumn-moscow.com
SUBSCRIBE
YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/DanceSportRu
instagram: https://www.instagram.com/dancesport.ru
facebook: https://www.facebook.com/dancesport.russia
vkontakte: https://vk.com/dancesport_ru
Видео Mikriukov Artur - Kornilova Aleksandra RUS, Pasodoble | 2018 WDC Juniors-1 Latin канала DANCESPORT.RU
Autumn Moscow Cup - 2018 | 30.09.2018
1. Denys Chekunov - Sofiia Voitovych UKR
2. Zhurenko Kyrylo - Peregudova Yelyzaveta UKR
3. Philippov Ivan - Park Sofia RUS
4. Daniil Kukuevkii - Elizaveta Borisova RUS
5. Sergeev Andrei - Golovina Polina RUS
6. Mikriukov Artur - Kornilova Aleksandra RUS
7. Leitland Aleksandr - Tsareva Elena RUS
8. Shitov Petr - Kovalenko Kseniia RUS
9. Kotlinskiy Anton - Girdo Polina RUS
10. Torskiy Filipp - Demidova Elizaveta RUS
11. Sorokin Leonid - Sorokina Alexandra UKR
12. Sherbina Evhen - Yunash Anastasiya UKR
Complete results: https://www.autumn-moscow.com
SUBSCRIBE
YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/DanceSportRu
instagram: https://www.instagram.com/dancesport.ru
facebook: https://www.facebook.com/dancesport.russia
vkontakte: https://vk.com/dancesport_ru
Видео Mikriukov Artur - Kornilova Aleksandra RUS, Pasodoble | 2018 WDC Juniors-1 Latin канала DANCESPORT.RU
Показать
Комментарии отсутствуют
Информация о видео
Другие видео канала
2019 Open Worlds U12 Juvenile Final Paso DobleDisneyland, World championships, Junior 1, sambaNovikov Egor - Prusakova Daria RUS, Pasodoble, Crystal Ball 2020Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova (RUS) | Assen 2019 | Professional Latin - R2 Paso DobleFinal | Junior I Latin | Autumn Moscow Cup 2019Junior-1, Latin, Final Pasodoble2014 GrandSlam Latin Tallinn, EST | TV Highlight | DanceSport TotalШариф Мирханов и Анна Долгополова - бальный танец, пасодобль «Espana cani» // Синяя птица 2016Sergeev Andrei - Golovina Polina RUS, Rumba | 2018 WDC Juniors-1 LatinArtem Titivkin - Polina Kalashnikova | R1 Paso Doble | Capital Cup 2019Armand Georgescu - Iliescu Maria Bianca ROU | Pasodoble | GOC Junior I Latin 2019Mirkhanov Sharif - Dolgopolova Anna, Pasodoble | Crystal Ball 2019David Abrashev - Gergana Velkova, rumba, Junior 1, GOC 2019Киселёв Ярослав - Филипчук София, Final PasodobleПервенство России 2017 - Пугачев Герман и Тишова Ариадна - ПасодобльSemen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta Lykhina, RUS, 1/2 PasodobleCTDSF Open Junior All Girls Single Dance Latin Cha Cha 2017-21/10/17Final Paso Doble | World Junior II LAT | DanceSport TotalKolbasiuk Aleksandr - Zimakova Irina RUS, Pasodoble, Crystal Ball 2020World Championship Junior-2 Latin, Final Presentation, Samba