2016 SV BSZS Nuremberg part 5 TSB-Überprüfung Rüden (GHKR) V31-V40
V31 1014 Taifun vom St.-Michaels-Berg
Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
Ausgepragt, läßt ab
V32 1106 Elkan dell Isolotto
Roland Körner Reichenberg D
Ausgepragt, läßt ab
V33 1047 Faust vom Hülsbach
Ansgar Kartheiser Feuerscheid D
Ausgepragt, läßt ab
V34 1081 Icon vom Wolkenstein
Joachim Müller Buchen D
Ausgepragt, läßt ab
V35 1045 Winston Blue-Iris
Sabine Nelde Neuberg D
Ausgepragt, läßt ab
V36 1217 Atilla v. Team Fürstenbrunn
Sinan Cinioglu Altunizade Üsküdar Istanbul TR
Ausgepragt, läßt ab
V37 1048 Qingstone von der Noriswand
Carsten Hönig Vallendar D
Ausgepragt, läßt ab
V38 1067 Nemo vom Hutberg
Gerhard Schneider Mulfingen D
Ausgepragt, läßt ab
V39 1021 Uranus zum Gigelsfelsen
Dagmar Merkert Eberbach D
Ausgepragt, läßt ab
V40 1186 Ken v. Haus Unid
Davide Barbesino San Giorgio Monferrato (AL) I
Ausgepragt, läßt ab
Видео 2016 SV BSZS Nuremberg part 5 TSB-Überprüfung Rüden (GHKR) V31-V40 канала KuznetsovSergey
Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
Ausgepragt, läßt ab
V32 1106 Elkan dell Isolotto
Roland Körner Reichenberg D
Ausgepragt, läßt ab
V33 1047 Faust vom Hülsbach
Ansgar Kartheiser Feuerscheid D
Ausgepragt, läßt ab
V34 1081 Icon vom Wolkenstein
Joachim Müller Buchen D
Ausgepragt, läßt ab
V35 1045 Winston Blue-Iris
Sabine Nelde Neuberg D
Ausgepragt, läßt ab
V36 1217 Atilla v. Team Fürstenbrunn
Sinan Cinioglu Altunizade Üsküdar Istanbul TR
Ausgepragt, läßt ab
V37 1048 Qingstone von der Noriswand
Carsten Hönig Vallendar D
Ausgepragt, läßt ab
V38 1067 Nemo vom Hutberg
Gerhard Schneider Mulfingen D
Ausgepragt, läßt ab
V39 1021 Uranus zum Gigelsfelsen
Dagmar Merkert Eberbach D
Ausgepragt, läßt ab
V40 1186 Ken v. Haus Unid
Davide Barbesino San Giorgio Monferrato (AL) I
Ausgepragt, läßt ab
Видео 2016 SV BSZS Nuremberg part 5 TSB-Überprüfung Rüden (GHKR) V31-V40 канала KuznetsovSergey
Показать
Комментарии отсутствуют
Информация о видео
Другие видео канала
2021 SV BSZS TSB 1076 V24 Alf vom Kalifels2022 IGP CACT Russia Knyazhevo 11 Krasilnikova Maria (4) and Vyatkins Y Uran (Malinois) C872023 IGP CACT Russia 7 Павел Кожемякин и АРМАДА ФОМ ХАУС КОГОР (GSD) С942023 IGP CACT Russia 11 Татьяна Прусакова и Drago z Tymakova (GSD) С862023 IGP CACT Russia 19 Елена Платонова и YAKOV FORT VERNYIY (GSD) С952022 IGP CACT Russia Knyazhevo Kosikova Julia (21) and Edgar Iz Smolenskoy Kreposty (GSD) С912022 IGP CACT Russia Knyazhevo Grigoriev Evgeny (18) and Arvendell Bullat Malinois C02022 IGP CACT Russia Illarionova Eugenia and Dog Drive Blasé (Malinois) C782023 IGP CACT Russia 5 Марина Селиверстова и Арвенделл Кэш (Малинуа) В882023 IGP CACT Russia 38 Азат Шаяхметов и Драйвер С Курганов (Малинуа) B822023 IGP CACT Russia 16 Екатерина Луговая и Zorkinhof Vesterholta (GSD) C942022 IGP CACT Russia 44 Sukhacheva Elena 40 and Qatar des Flammes de Mars (Malinois) С892023 IGP CACT Russia 26 Мария Трифонова и Классик Аллерт Тайрикс (Малинуа) В812023 IGP CACT Russia 5 Марина Селиверстова и Арвенделл Кэш (Малинуа) С932021 SV BSZS LSTH JHK Hundinen part 3 out of 32023 IGP CACT Russia 35 Екатерина Лукашева и Zorkinhof Buldozer (Малинуа) С892013 SV BSZS Kassel Best of the Best Females Slide show part 22021 SV BSZS LSTH GHK Hundinen part 1 out of 32023 IGP CACT Russia 2 Татьяна Романцева и Klassik Allert Thrash (Малинуа) С922023 IGP CACT Russia 12 Мария Красильникова и Vyatkins’ Y'Uran (Малинуа) С892021 SV BSZS TSB 1156 V60 Dago zur Vosskuhle