Brawl Stars: Sticky Fingered Filcher - Nicol Bolas, God-Pharaoh Historic Brawl
Prime Time for CRIME TIME! Happy Halloween everyone!
Deck list below or at: https://pastebin.com/raw/kniSzUqM
Follow me on Twitch ► https://www.twitch.tv/amazonian
Follow me on Twitter ► https://twitter.com/coL_Amazonian
Subscribe on YouTube ► http://bit.ly/AmazonianArmy
Support the Channel ► https://ko-fi.com/amazonian
#historicbrawl #magicthegathering #mtga
Commander
1 Nicol Bolas, God-Pharaoh (AKR) 247
Deck
1 Robber of the Rich (ELD) 138
2 Snow-Covered Mountain (KHM) 282
1 Temple of Malice (THB) 247
1 Hostage Taker (XLN) 223
1 Rahilda, Wanted Cutthroat (Y22) 42
1 Thief of Sanity (GRN) 205
1 Gonti, Lord of Luxury (JMP) 240
1 The Eldest Reborn (DAR) 90
1 Otawara, Soaring City (NEO) 271
1 Mass Manipulation (RNA) 42
1 Zareth San, the Trickster (ZNR) 242
1 The Scarab God (AKR) 259
1 Command Tower (ELD) 333
1 Arcane Signet (ELD) 331
1 Wash Away (VOW) 87
1 Key to the Archive (Y22) 59
7 Snow-Covered Island (KHM) 279
1 Nicol Bolas, the Ravager (M19) 218
1 Nicol Bolas, Dragon-God (WAR) 207
1 Vesuvan Mist (Y23) 7
1 Spirebluff Canal (KLR) 286
1 Thieving Skydiver (ZNR) 85
1 Midnight Clock (ELD) 54
1 Mind Stone (WTH) 153
1 Takenuma, Abandoned Mire (NEO) 278
1 Chromatic Lantern (GRN) 233
1 Go for the Throat (BRO) 102
1 Watery Grave (GRN) 259
1 Steam Vents (GRN) 257
1 Blood Crypt (RNA) 245
1 Fabled Passage (ELD) 244
1 Temple of Deceit (THB) 245
1 Temple of Epiphany (M20) 253
1 Hagra Mauling (ZNR) 106
1 Fetid Pools (AKR) 293
1 Canyon Slough (AKR) 284
1 Dragonskull Summit (XLN) 252
1 Sulfur Falls (DAR) 247
1 Drowned Catacomb (XLN) 253
6 Snow-Covered Swamp (KHM) 281
1 Riverglide Pathway (ZNR) 264
1 Elspeth's Nightmare (THB) 91
1 Sulfurous Springs (DMU) 256
1 Blackcleave Cliffs (ONE) 248
1 Ice Tunnel (KHM) 262
1 Forsaken Crossroads (Y22) 63
1 Shivan Reef (DMU) 255
1 Underground River (BRO) 267
1 Darkslick Shores (ONE) 250
1 Clearwater Pathway (ZNR) 260
1 Blightstep Pathway (KHM) 252
1 Infernal Grasp (MID) 107
1 Baleful Mastery (STX) 64
1 Kolaghan's Command (DTK) 224
1 Xanathar, Guild Kingpin (AFR) 239
1 Spiteful Banditry (LTR) 149
1 Thoughtseize (AKR) 127
1 Ashiok, Nightmare Muse (THB) 208
1 Valki, God of Lies (KHM) 114
1 Angrath's Rampage (WAR) 185
1 Sheoldred (MOM) 125
1 Coldsteel Heart (CSP) 136
1 Replicating Ring (KHM) 244
1 Siphon Insight (MID) 241
1 Shipwreck Marsh (MID) 267
1 Haunted Ridge (MID) 263
1 The Celestus (MID) 252
1 Stormcarved Coast (VOW) 265
1 Clone Crafter (Y22) 14
1 Undercity Plunder (Y22) 15
1 Xander's Lounge (SNC) 260
1 Agent of Raffine (Y22) 4
1 Bind to Secrecy (Y22) 19
1 Futurist Spellthief (Y22) 8
1 Snowborn Simulacra (HBG) 38
1 Displacer Kitten (HBG) 115
1 Gale's Redirection (HBG) 119
1 Tasha, Unholy Archmage (HBG) 75
1 Relic of Legends (DMU) 236
1 Blue Sun's Twilight (ONE) 43
1 Blood on the Snow (KHM) 79
1 Ragavan, Nimble Pilferer (MUL) 86
1 Breach the Multiverse (MOM) 94
1 Cyclonic Rift (RTR) 35
1 Sheoldred's Edict (ONE) 108
1 Surgical Metamorph (Y23) 6
1 Decadent Dragon (WOE) 223
Видео Brawl Stars: Sticky Fingered Filcher - Nicol Bolas, God-Pharaoh Historic Brawl канала Amazonian
Deck list below or at: https://pastebin.com/raw/kniSzUqM
Follow me on Twitch ► https://www.twitch.tv/amazonian
Follow me on Twitter ► https://twitter.com/coL_Amazonian
Subscribe on YouTube ► http://bit.ly/AmazonianArmy
Support the Channel ► https://ko-fi.com/amazonian
#historicbrawl #magicthegathering #mtga
Commander
1 Nicol Bolas, God-Pharaoh (AKR) 247
Deck
1 Robber of the Rich (ELD) 138
2 Snow-Covered Mountain (KHM) 282
1 Temple of Malice (THB) 247
1 Hostage Taker (XLN) 223
1 Rahilda, Wanted Cutthroat (Y22) 42
1 Thief of Sanity (GRN) 205
1 Gonti, Lord of Luxury (JMP) 240
1 The Eldest Reborn (DAR) 90
1 Otawara, Soaring City (NEO) 271
1 Mass Manipulation (RNA) 42
1 Zareth San, the Trickster (ZNR) 242
1 The Scarab God (AKR) 259
1 Command Tower (ELD) 333
1 Arcane Signet (ELD) 331
1 Wash Away (VOW) 87
1 Key to the Archive (Y22) 59
7 Snow-Covered Island (KHM) 279
1 Nicol Bolas, the Ravager (M19) 218
1 Nicol Bolas, Dragon-God (WAR) 207
1 Vesuvan Mist (Y23) 7
1 Spirebluff Canal (KLR) 286
1 Thieving Skydiver (ZNR) 85
1 Midnight Clock (ELD) 54
1 Mind Stone (WTH) 153
1 Takenuma, Abandoned Mire (NEO) 278
1 Chromatic Lantern (GRN) 233
1 Go for the Throat (BRO) 102
1 Watery Grave (GRN) 259
1 Steam Vents (GRN) 257
1 Blood Crypt (RNA) 245
1 Fabled Passage (ELD) 244
1 Temple of Deceit (THB) 245
1 Temple of Epiphany (M20) 253
1 Hagra Mauling (ZNR) 106
1 Fetid Pools (AKR) 293
1 Canyon Slough (AKR) 284
1 Dragonskull Summit (XLN) 252
1 Sulfur Falls (DAR) 247
1 Drowned Catacomb (XLN) 253
6 Snow-Covered Swamp (KHM) 281
1 Riverglide Pathway (ZNR) 264
1 Elspeth's Nightmare (THB) 91
1 Sulfurous Springs (DMU) 256
1 Blackcleave Cliffs (ONE) 248
1 Ice Tunnel (KHM) 262
1 Forsaken Crossroads (Y22) 63
1 Shivan Reef (DMU) 255
1 Underground River (BRO) 267
1 Darkslick Shores (ONE) 250
1 Clearwater Pathway (ZNR) 260
1 Blightstep Pathway (KHM) 252
1 Infernal Grasp (MID) 107
1 Baleful Mastery (STX) 64
1 Kolaghan's Command (DTK) 224
1 Xanathar, Guild Kingpin (AFR) 239
1 Spiteful Banditry (LTR) 149
1 Thoughtseize (AKR) 127
1 Ashiok, Nightmare Muse (THB) 208
1 Valki, God of Lies (KHM) 114
1 Angrath's Rampage (WAR) 185
1 Sheoldred (MOM) 125
1 Coldsteel Heart (CSP) 136
1 Replicating Ring (KHM) 244
1 Siphon Insight (MID) 241
1 Shipwreck Marsh (MID) 267
1 Haunted Ridge (MID) 263
1 The Celestus (MID) 252
1 Stormcarved Coast (VOW) 265
1 Clone Crafter (Y22) 14
1 Undercity Plunder (Y22) 15
1 Xander's Lounge (SNC) 260
1 Agent of Raffine (Y22) 4
1 Bind to Secrecy (Y22) 19
1 Futurist Spellthief (Y22) 8
1 Snowborn Simulacra (HBG) 38
1 Displacer Kitten (HBG) 115
1 Gale's Redirection (HBG) 119
1 Tasha, Unholy Archmage (HBG) 75
1 Relic of Legends (DMU) 236
1 Blue Sun's Twilight (ONE) 43
1 Blood on the Snow (KHM) 79
1 Ragavan, Nimble Pilferer (MUL) 86
1 Breach the Multiverse (MOM) 94
1 Cyclonic Rift (RTR) 35
1 Sheoldred's Edict (ONE) 108
1 Surgical Metamorph (Y23) 6
1 Decadent Dragon (WOE) 223
Видео Brawl Stars: Sticky Fingered Filcher - Nicol Bolas, God-Pharaoh Historic Brawl канала Amazonian
Показать
Комментарии отсутствуют
Информация о видео
Другие видео канала
Can't Miss with Rakdos Midrange - Arena Cube DraftZendikar Rising Story Time: Beneath Riverroot TreeMTGA Brawl Stars - Day 4: Kykar, Wind's Fury[MTG Arena] The absolute BEST way to use Befuddle![Magic: the Gathering] Theros Beyond Death Overview - Lore, Mechanics, and ThemesTormenting TemTem in Early Access Alpha - A Pokemon-ish MMO First LookSplashing for Edgar in Crimson Vow Midweek Magic Phantom Quick DraftBattle for Baldur's Gate: Chest of Epic Crossovers UnboxingThe First Great Alchemy Rebalancing in MTGALife of Toshiro Umezawa - Tales of Kamigawa[Standard] Fynn It To Win It Deathtouch Doubling Strixhaven Standard | Magic: The Gathering ArenaLegendary Boosters! - March of the Machine Booster Bundle UnboxingLet's Get KRAKEN! | Innistrad Crimson Vow DraftMagic: the Gathering - Standard Deck-Building with Wolves and GarrukZendikar Rising Story Time Episode 5: The Two GuardiansSweet Swag from D&D Adventures in the Forgotten RealmsBrawl Stars: Volo, Guide to Monsters' Many Creature Types and Mutate Historic BrawlBrawl Stars: Abzan Legendaries with Kethis, The Hidden Hand Historic BrawlSealed: War of the Spark (Day 1-Part 1) [MTG Arena]SMASHING with Gruul Gallia in Standard MTGAZendikar Rising Story Time Episode 1: In the Heart of the Skyclave