Загрузка...

What Happened to $10,000 in BBBY? 💀 #Shorts

$10,000 invested in Bed Bath & Beyond (BBBY):

Starting value: $10,000
Ending value: $1,759
Total loss: -82.4%

This is why diversification matters. Never put all your eggs in one basket.

⚠️ NOT financial advice. Always do your own research.

🔔 Follow to learn from market history!

#Shorts #stocks #stockcrash #BBBY #investing #finance #stockmarket #wallstreet #crash #loss #investing101 #money #personalfinance

Видео What Happened to $10,000 in BBBY? 💀 #Shorts канала zerotohighstocks
Яндекс.Метрика
Все заметки Новая заметка Страницу в заметки
Страницу в закладки Мои закладки
О CookiesНапомнить позжеПринять