2009 International Standard Group Introduction and Awards
America's Ballroom Challenge 2009 (Season 4)
Ohio Star Ball 2008
Performances in order of appearance in the International Standard segment:
1. Gherman Mustuc and Iveta Lukosiute
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HmZEjdyHXR4
2. Erminio Stefano and Luana Conte
Unavailable
3. Linas Koreiva and Liene Apale
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XkkCQ79GzQI
4. Urs Geisenhainer and Agnes Kazmierczak
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Og0Qbla_cGY
5. Igor Litvinov and Yulia Ivleva
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4EeQjduc4hE
6. Mikhail Avdeev and Anastasia Muravyeva
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1zpAF1Y5sKg
7. Hunter Stephens and Inna Berlizyeva (Exhibition)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9D2lazAEiao
8. International Standard awards
Видео 2009 International Standard Group Introduction and Awards канала Systomaton
Ohio Star Ball 2008
Performances in order of appearance in the International Standard segment:
1. Gherman Mustuc and Iveta Lukosiute
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HmZEjdyHXR4
2. Erminio Stefano and Luana Conte
Unavailable
3. Linas Koreiva and Liene Apale
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XkkCQ79GzQI
4. Urs Geisenhainer and Agnes Kazmierczak
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Og0Qbla_cGY
5. Igor Litvinov and Yulia Ivleva
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4EeQjduc4hE
6. Mikhail Avdeev and Anastasia Muravyeva
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1zpAF1Y5sKg
7. Hunter Stephens and Inna Berlizyeva (Exhibition)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9D2lazAEiao
8. International Standard awards
Видео 2009 International Standard Group Introduction and Awards канала Systomaton
Показать
Комментарии отсутствуют
Информация о видео
Другие видео канала
Igor Litvinov and Fuki Uekasa (2008 Exhibition)Evgeny Dyachenko and Inna Ivanenko (2008 AR Show Dance)Hunter Stephens and Inna Berlizyeva (2009 Exhibition)Tony Dovolani and Elena Grinenko (2008 Exhibition)Mikhail Avdeev and Anastasia Muravyeva (2009 Finals - Short Program)2008 International Standard Opening Montage and AwardsTomas Mielnicki and J.T. Thomas (2009 AS Show Dance)Jonathan Roberts and Valentina (2009 AS Show Dance)Arunas Bizokas and Katusha Demidova (2008 Finals - Short Program)Igor Mikushov and Anna Demidova (2008 Exhibition)Michael Neil and Danielle Wilson (2009 AR Show Dance)Tomas Mielnicki and J.T. Thomas (2008 Finals - Short Program)Andrei Gavriline and Elena Kryuchkova (2008 IL Show Dance)Gherman Mustuc and Iveta Lukosiute (2009 IS Show Dance)Daniel Radler and Deirdre Radler (2009 Exhibition)2009 Opening Montage, Greeting, American Smooth Group Intro and AwardsKiki Nyemchek and Nesya Serebro (2008 Exhibition)2009 International Latin Group Introduction and AwardsMax Kozhevnikov and Yuk Chun (2008 Exhibition)Mikhail Avdeev and Anastasia Muravyeva (2009 Finals - Long Program)Decho Kraev and Bree Watson (2008 AR Show Dance)