4x400m Relay: Festival of Athletics
Festival of Athletics: Townsville
1 Australia A 'A' 3:17.12
1) Anneliese Rubie 29 2) Ellie Beer 18
3) Tyler Gunn 22 4) Alex Beck 29
2 Australia Green 'A' 3:42.53
1) Kendra Hubbard 32 2) Bendere Oboya 21
3) Ash Moloney 21 4) Brad Taylor 21
3 Oceania Select 'A' 3:52.87
1) Jessica Thornton 23 2) Angeline Blackburn 32
3) Jascha Coetser 22 4) Dayne O'Hara 31
4 Australia Pink 'A' 4:05.85
1) Bec Bennett 22 2) Larissa Pasternatsky 30
3) Nicholas Sainsbury 20 4) Hayden Meares 21
Видео 4x400m Relay: Festival of Athletics канала Athletics North Queensland
1 Australia A 'A' 3:17.12
1) Anneliese Rubie 29 2) Ellie Beer 18
3) Tyler Gunn 22 4) Alex Beck 29
2 Australia Green 'A' 3:42.53
1) Kendra Hubbard 32 2) Bendere Oboya 21
3) Ash Moloney 21 4) Brad Taylor 21
3 Oceania Select 'A' 3:52.87
1) Jessica Thornton 23 2) Angeline Blackburn 32
3) Jascha Coetser 22 4) Dayne O'Hara 31
4 Australia Pink 'A' 4:05.85
1) Bec Bennett 22 2) Larissa Pasternatsky 30
3) Nicholas Sainsbury 20 4) Hayden Meares 21
Видео 4x400m Relay: Festival of Athletics канала Athletics North Queensland
Показать
Комментарии отсутствуют
Информация о видео
Другие видео канала
100m Finals: Open, U20 & U18 Mens and WomensAthletics Up North Ep. 3 - Brenton Foster (High Jump Olympic Hopeful)Ep. 8 Montanna Mcavoy (World Junior Distance Runner from Innisfail)100m: Mixed 30+ Festival of AthleticsFestival of Athletics 2021 HighlightsAthletics Up North Ep.2 - Benita Willis (Australia's Greatest Distance Runner)Athletics Up North: Ep #1: Jake Doran (Townsville Based - U20 100m AUS record Holder)Athletics Up North Ep. 6 - Dan Golubovich, Liam Gilbert & Emily Keehn (Multi Event Edition)Athletics Up North: Podcast IntroductionEp. 10 Robbie Crowther (Australian Long Jump Great)100m: Multi Class & Race RunningAthletics Up North Ep. 5 - Regional Australia Team (Special Edition)Women's Hammer Throw: Festival of Athletics 2021Athletics Up North Ep. 7 Nash Lowis (World Junior Javelin Champion)Men's 3000m Steeplechase: Festival of Athletics100m: Junior Girls & Boys200m Open: Festival of AthleticsJunior Sprint Hurdles Highlights: Festival of Athletics400m Hurdles Women's: Festival of AthleticsNicola McDermott: High Jump TOWNSVILLE