T7: Pakistan Champions League - Gujranwala Qualifiers TOP 16 (Arslan Ash, Atif Butt, Ahsan Ali)
This was first streamed on the 06th of November 2020. This is an offline event in Pakistan Champions League, many other events coming soon. More info and links below.
Consider whitelisting us or a small donation: https://www.paypal.com/donate?business=24T3ASDNQDU52
Special thanks to donators. There are no small deeds.
Tomas "thenirk27" H.
Hansel Y.
Links:
Brackets [spoilers]: https://challonge.com/ChampionsLeagueGujranwala
UGP Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/c/UltraGamingPakistan/
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/fiasum/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/thefiazsadiq
Twitch: http://twitch.tv/ultragamingpakistan
More tournaments in Pakistan Champions League series:
Gujranwala Qualifiers POOLS - https://youtu.be/K3IqJcZlEko
Gujranwala Qualifiers TOP 16 - https://youtu.be/S2InjFv82UY
Rawalpindi Qualifiers POOLS - https://youtu.be/WOCA13t06Pg
Rawalpindi Qualifiers TOP 16 - https://youtu.be/yH0iMNnfwaA
Multan Qualifiers POOLS - https://youtu.be/8Wy3IpehK24
Multan Qualifiers TOP 16 - https://youtu.be/RrQvARAuvIQ
Timestamps:
Pakistan Champions League - Gujranwala Qualifiers TOP 16 [0:00]
Match 1 - 06:16 (Hafeez [Kazuya] vs Abdul Rehman [Panda])
Match 2 - 16:09 (Mukarram [Eliza] vs Dani Bhatti [Steve])
Match 3 - 28:55 (Kashi Snake [Akuma] vs ARC [Eliza])
Match 4 - 39:52 (Atif Butt [Steve] vs Hammad Bryan [Bryan])
Match 5 - 50:14 (Arlsan Ash [Julia] vs Ashan Ali [Lei])
Match 6 - 1:01:12 (Arsal [Alisa] vs Yasir Malik [Jin])
Match 7 - 1:11:58 (Hammad Bryan [Bryan] vs Mohsin Shooter [Nina])
Match 8 - 1:21:18 (Kashi Snake [Claudio] vs Abdul Rehman [Panda])
Match 9 - 1:33:39 (NRC [Dragunov] vs Yasir Malik [Jin])
TOP 8
Match 10 - 1:43:26 (ARC [Leroy] vs Arslan Ash [Zafina])
Match 11 - 1:50:11 (Arsal [Paul] vs Atif Butt [Eliza])
Match 12 - 2:04:42 (Ahsan Ali [King] vs Dani Bhatti [Steve])
Match 13 - 2:12:41 (Winner of Match 12 vs Kashki Snake [Akuma])
Match 14 - 2:25:40 (Hammad Bryan [Bryan] vs Loser of Match 10)
Match 15 - 2:36:58
Match 16 - 2:49:31 (Winners Final)
Match 17 - 3:03:20
Match 18 - 3:11:27 (Losers Final)
Match 19 - 3:26:42 (Grand Final)
#tekken7 #tekkenpakistan #championsleaguepakistan
Видео T7: Pakistan Champions League - Gujranwala Qualifiers TOP 16 (Arslan Ash, Atif Butt, Ahsan Ali) канала HobbyGamer
Consider whitelisting us or a small donation: https://www.paypal.com/donate?business=24T3ASDNQDU52
Special thanks to donators. There are no small deeds.
Tomas "thenirk27" H.
Hansel Y.
Links:
Brackets [spoilers]: https://challonge.com/ChampionsLeagueGujranwala
UGP Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/c/UltraGamingPakistan/
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/fiasum/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/thefiazsadiq
Twitch: http://twitch.tv/ultragamingpakistan
More tournaments in Pakistan Champions League series:
Gujranwala Qualifiers POOLS - https://youtu.be/K3IqJcZlEko
Gujranwala Qualifiers TOP 16 - https://youtu.be/S2InjFv82UY
Rawalpindi Qualifiers POOLS - https://youtu.be/WOCA13t06Pg
Rawalpindi Qualifiers TOP 16 - https://youtu.be/yH0iMNnfwaA
Multan Qualifiers POOLS - https://youtu.be/8Wy3IpehK24
Multan Qualifiers TOP 16 - https://youtu.be/RrQvARAuvIQ
Timestamps:
Pakistan Champions League - Gujranwala Qualifiers TOP 16 [0:00]
Match 1 - 06:16 (Hafeez [Kazuya] vs Abdul Rehman [Panda])
Match 2 - 16:09 (Mukarram [Eliza] vs Dani Bhatti [Steve])
Match 3 - 28:55 (Kashi Snake [Akuma] vs ARC [Eliza])
Match 4 - 39:52 (Atif Butt [Steve] vs Hammad Bryan [Bryan])
Match 5 - 50:14 (Arlsan Ash [Julia] vs Ashan Ali [Lei])
Match 6 - 1:01:12 (Arsal [Alisa] vs Yasir Malik [Jin])
Match 7 - 1:11:58 (Hammad Bryan [Bryan] vs Mohsin Shooter [Nina])
Match 8 - 1:21:18 (Kashi Snake [Claudio] vs Abdul Rehman [Panda])
Match 9 - 1:33:39 (NRC [Dragunov] vs Yasir Malik [Jin])
TOP 8
Match 10 - 1:43:26 (ARC [Leroy] vs Arslan Ash [Zafina])
Match 11 - 1:50:11 (Arsal [Paul] vs Atif Butt [Eliza])
Match 12 - 2:04:42 (Ahsan Ali [King] vs Dani Bhatti [Steve])
Match 13 - 2:12:41 (Winner of Match 12 vs Kashki Snake [Akuma])
Match 14 - 2:25:40 (Hammad Bryan [Bryan] vs Loser of Match 10)
Match 15 - 2:36:58
Match 16 - 2:49:31 (Winners Final)
Match 17 - 3:03:20
Match 18 - 3:11:27 (Losers Final)
Match 19 - 3:26:42 (Grand Final)
#tekken7 #tekkenpakistan #championsleaguepakistan
Видео T7: Pakistan Champions League - Gujranwala Qualifiers TOP 16 (Arslan Ash, Atif Butt, Ahsan Ali) канала HobbyGamer
Показать
Комментарии отсутствуют
Информация о видео
Другие видео канала
Tekken World Tour 2019 Finals - LCQ POOLS (The Jon, Heera, Bilal, Eyemusician, Jeondding + more)T7: Pakistan Champions League - Gujranwala Qualifiers POOLS (Arslan Ash, Atif Butt, Ahsan Ali)Injustice 2: Combo Breaker 2018 Top 48 to Top 8 (Biohazard, SonicFox, Honeybee, Tekken Master)Tekken 7 S4 Atif Butt (Jin) vs Aqeel (Heihachi) FT MatchsEVO Japan 2020: Tekken 7 POOLS Day 2 (Knee, Arslan Ash, Qudans, JimmyJTran + more)T7: Online Challenge US CENTRAL EXHIBITIONS (Lil Majin, Cuddle_Core, Shadow_20z, Brawlpro + more)Qasim Meer (Anna) Vs Arslan Ash (Eliza) FT-07. I Think Anna Is good Against Eliza.....!Tekken 7: PPG Challengers Cup 2021 POOLS (Arslan Ash, The Jon, Bilal, Qasim Meer, Atif Butt + more)T7: Afreeca Tekken League 2021 - Season 1 Week 2 POOLS (Knee, Justice, Saint, Sunchip, DoToRing)MK11: Pro Kompetition Oceania | Week #4 - TOP 8 (Waz, swazzy, wifi_scorpion, ald2011, Saggat83)Injustice 2: Combo Breaker 2018 Top 8 (Biohazard, SonicFox, DR_Gross, Tweedy, Rewind)[Tekken7]KNEE vs Pakistanis 2019,Day1Tekken 7: Combo Breaker 2019 Full Top 8 (Knee, JDCR, Anakin, Chanel, RangChu + more) | TWT 2019T7: Afreeca Tekken League 2020 FINALS LCQ POOLS (Eyemusician, Chanel, PUMA, Breadman, MulGold)Atif Butt (Kazuya) Vs Dawood (Alisa) [Ft-5] Tekken 7 season 4 PakistanTekken 7 Online Challenge: Southeast Asia Region Masters TOP 12 (Book, Shin Akuma, Friki, J-Mike)T7: Online Challenge #8 US WEST POOLS TOP 8 + FINAL BOSS (BinChang, Suiken, 725, El Negro + more)Jimmy Tran destroys 4 Players!!.. Epic come back!!.. Cuddle_core vs Pokchop.. FINAL TEKKEN 7T7: Afreeca Tekken League 2020 - Season 1 Week 5 POOLS (Knee, JDCR, BoA LuvB, LowHigh, Wa! Meo-IL!)T7: Afreeca Tekken League 2020 - Season 1 OFFLINE FINALS (Knee, Ulsan, LowHigh, Nameless King, CBM)